Eesti juunioride KV
Noormeeste epee
Tallinn 05/09/2015

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   ESKOV Ruslan   TARTU KALEV   
          ESKOV Ruslan 
32                                
            ESKOV Ruslan 
   17   TAMMOJA Mike   TALLINNA MK       10/0
          TAMMOJA Mike      
16   PALUSAAR Nikita   TALLINNA MK  15/6     
              ESKOV Ruslan 
   9   GUSAROV Klim   TALLINNA MK         15/2
          GUSAROV Klim           
24                      
            GUSAROV Klim      
   25             15/4     
          PREDE Oliver        
 PREDE Oliver   TALLINNA MK             
                GULJAJEV Igor 
   5   LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas   EN GARDE           15/13
          LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas             
28                        
            LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas           
   21             15/10          
          HANSTEIN Meelis                
12   HANSTEIN Meelis   EN GARDE                     
              GULJAJEV Igor      
   13   SERHOVETS Maksim   SBSK DRAAKON         15/9     
          SERHOVETS Maksim             
20                        
            GULJAJEV Igor        
   29             15/11       
          GULJAJEV Igor          
 GULJAJEV Igor   SBSK DRAAKON               
                  KOPRA Henri 
   3   GEDZO Andzej   SBSK DRAAKON             15/12
          GEDZO Andzej          
30                     
            GEDZO Andzej        
   19             15/4       
          TRUUMAA Jaron             
14   TRUUMAA Jaron   TALLINNA MK                  
              DJATSUK Filipp      
   11   BOBROV Ilian   SBSK DRAAKON         15/13     
          BOBROV Ilian                
22                           
            DJATSUK Filipp           
   27             15/13          
          DJATSUK Filipp             
 DJATSUK Filipp   SBSK DRAAKON                  
                KOPRA Henri 
   7   PASHCHUK Mikhail   TALLINNA MK           15/12
          PASHCHUK Mikhail        
26                   
            PAJU Raul      
   23             15/9     
          PAJU Raul           
10   PAJU Raul   EN GARDE                
              KOPRA Henri 
   15   TERAL Demis   EN GARDE         15/13
          LAO Mattias      
18   LAO Mattias   EN GARDE  15/11     
            KOPRA Henri 
   31             15/8
          KOPRA Henri 
 KOPRA Henri   TALLINNA MK      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5.09.2015 14:03:59
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently