Kadetid I etapp
Poiste epee
Tallinn 24/10/2015

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
VOOGNE Joonas  TALLINNA MK    2 V V 1 V 3 0,500 -2 21
SALM Markus  TALLINNA MK  V   V 3 1 1 2 0,333 -7 17
PLL Allen Kristjan  TALLINNA MK  3 2   3 1 4 1 0,000 -16 14
TOBIAS Erik  SBSK DRAAKON  3 V V   1 2 4 0,333 -6 20
GEDZO Andzej  SBSK DRAAKON  V V V V   V V 1,000 18 30
SEPP Tony  EN GARDE  2 V V V 4   3 0,500 2 24
SIMIN Erik  TARTU KALEV  V V V V 4 V   0,833 11 29

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
LINNAMGI Georg  TALLINNA MK    V 4 3 V 3 0,400 -3 20
PALUSAAR Nikita  TALLINNA MK  4   3 V3 V 2 0,400 -3 17
SUURSOO Mart  TALLINNA MK  V V   0 2 1 0,400 -9 13
PAJU Raul  EN GARDE  V 2 V   V 3 0,600 7 20
LIIGUS Filipp  TARTU KALEV  4 3 V 2   1 0,200 -7 15
BOBROV Ilian  SBSK DRAAKON  V V V V V   1,000 15 25

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
KIMASK Richard  TALLINNA MK    0 1 3 V 2 0,200 -13 11
PASCHUK Mikhail  TALLINNA MK  V   1 3 3 3 0,200 -5 15
GULJAJEV Igor  SBSK DRAAKON  V V   3 V V 0,800 12 23
SERHOVETS Maksim  SBSK DRAAKON  V V V   V V 1,000 9 25
STUTSILIN Erik  TARTU KALEV  4 V 3 4   2 0,200 -5 18
MEISTER Andri  EN GARDE  V V 1 3 V   0,600 2 19

 

  Poule No 4 V/M Indicator HS
SUURSOO Kristjan  TALLINNA MK    0 V V 0 3 0,400 -8 13
TRUUMAA Jaron  TALLINNA MK  V   V V 3 V 0,800 13 23
TAMMISTE Paul Mark  TALLINNA MK  4 2   V 1 1 0,200 -11 13
SHAPOVALOV Kirill  SBSK DRAAKON  2 2 4   1 1 0,000 -15 10
DJATSUK Filipp  SBSK DRAAKON  V V V V   V 1,000 16 25
LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas  EN GARDE  V 1 V V 4   0,600 5 20

 

  Poule No 5 V/M Indicator HS
PREDE Oliver  TALLINNA MK    V 2 V 2 V 0,600 1 19
SHALOV Nikita  TALLINNA MK  4   V V3 2 V 0,600 0 19
GEDZO Leon  SBSK DRAAKON  V 3   V 4 V 0,600 6 22
LUTSENKO Ilja  SBSK DRAAKON  1 2 2   2 V 0,200 -7 12
LAO Mattias  EN GARDE  V V V V   V 1,000 14 25
VARBLANE Tauri  TARTU KALEV  3 4 2 1 1   0,000 -14 11

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 24.10.2015 13:16:15
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently