Noormeeste epee
23/01/2016 Haapsalu

      Semi-finals

    Third place     Semi-finals     Final
       1   TALLINNA MK      
   EN GARDE            TALLINNA MK 
        EN GARDE     45/28
 LATVIA                SBSK DRAAKON 
45/22      3   LATVIA          45/38
   LATVIA            SBSK DRAAKON 
     SBSK DRAAKON     45/24

 

Semi-finals : EN GARDE - TALLINNA MK      ^

EN GARDE Hits Score Score Hits TALLINNA MK
LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas 2 2 5 5 KOPRA Henri
LAO Mattias 1 3 10 5 GUSAROV Klim
PAJU Raul 2 5 15 5 TAMMOJA Mike
LAO Mattias 4 9 20 5 KOPRA Henri
LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas 5 14 25 5 TAMMOJA Mike
PAJU Raul 3 17 30 5 GUSAROV Klim
LAO Mattias 5 22 33 3 TAMMOJA Mike
PAJU Raul 3 25 40 7 KOPRA Henri
LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas 3 28 45 5 GUSAROV Klim

 

Semi-finals : SBSK DRAAKON - LATVIA      ^

SBSK DRAAKON Hits Score Score Hits LATVIA
DJATSUK Filipp 4 4 5 5 CIMBOREVICS Ernests
GEDZO Andzej 6 10 9 4 VALENTANAVICUS Pavels
BOBROV Ilian 5 15 11 2 VASARAUDSIS Egils
DJATSUK Filipp 5 20 11 0 VALENTANAVICUS Pavels
BOBROV Ilian 5 25 14 3 CIMBOREVICS Ernests
GEDZO Andzej 4 29 19 5 VASARAUDSIS Egils
BOBROV Ilian 6 35 22 3 VALENTANAVICUS Pavels
DJATSUK Filipp 4 39 23 1 VASARAUDSIS Egils
GEDZO Andzej 6 45 24 1 CIMBOREVICS Ernests

 

Final : SBSK DRAAKON - TALLINNA MK      ^

SBSK DRAAKON Hits Score Score Hits TALLINNA MK
DJATSUK Filipp 4 4 5 5 GUSAROV Klim
GEDZO Andzej 4 8 10 5 TAMMOJA Mike
BOBROV Ilian 5 13 15 5 KOPRA Henri
DJATSUK Filipp 4 17 17 2 TAMMOJA Mike
BOBROV Ilian 4 21 25 8 GUSAROV Klim
GEDZO Andzej 3 24 30 5 KOPRA Henri
BOBROV Ilian 10 34 35 5 TAMMOJA Mike
DJATSUK Filipp 6 40 37 2 KOPRA Henri
GEDZO Andzej 5 45 38 1 GUSAROV Klim

 

Third place : LATVIA - EN GARDE      ^

LATVIA Hits Score Score Hits EN GARDE
CIMBOREVICS Ernests 3 3 3 3 SEPP Toony
VALENTANAVICUS Pavels 7 10 8 5 LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas
VASARAUDSIS Egils 5 15 8 0 LAO Mattias
VALENTANAVICUS Pavels 0 15 8 0 SEPP Toony
CIMBOREVICS Ernests 10 25 13 5 LAO Mattias
VASARAUDSIS Egils 5 30 15 2 LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas
VALENTANAVICUS Pavels 5 35 16 1 LAO Mattias
VASARAUDSIS Egils 5 40 21 5 SEPP Toony
CIMBOREVICS Ernests 5 45 22 1 LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas

 
Document engarde-escrime - 1/23/2016 11:06:37 PM
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently