Kadetid 2. etapp

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   GEDZO Andzej   SBSK DRAAKON   
          GEDZO Andzej 
32                                
            GEDZO Andzej 
   17   KIMASK Richard   TALLINNA MK       15/9
          SIMIN Erik      
16   SIMIN Erik   TARTU KALEV  15/11     
              GEDZO Andzej 
   9   MIKHAIL Paschuk   TALLINNA MK         15/6
          MIKHAIL Paschuk           
24   ZURIN Edik   TARTU KALEV  15/3          
            MIKHAIL Paschuk      
   25             15/13     
          TERAL Demis        
 TERAL Demis   EN GARDE             
                GEDZO Andzej 
   5   SERHOVETS Maksim   SBSK DRAAKON           15/14
          SERHOVETS Maksim             
28                        
            SERHOVETS Maksim           
   21   PREDE Oliver   TALLINNA MK       15/10          
          PAJU Raul                
12   PAJU Raul   EN GARDE  15/7               
              SERHOVETS Maksim      
   13   RAID Daniel Andreas   TALLINNA MK         15/9     
          RAID Daniel Andreas             
20   SHALOV Nikita   TALLINNA MK  15/14            
            LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas        
   29             15/10       
          LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas          
 LAURMANN Kaspar-Joonas   EN GARDE               
                  GEDZO Andzej 
   3   GULJAJEV Igor   SBSK DRAAKON             15/13
          GULJAJEV Igor          
30                     
            LIIGUS Filipp        
   19   LIIGUS Filipp   TARTU KALEV       15/9       
          LIIGUS Filipp             
14   TOBIAS Erik   SBSK DRAAKON  15/6            
              DJATSUK Filipp      
   11   GEDZO Leon   SBSK DRAAKON         15/14     
          GEDZO Leon                
22   HANSTEIN Braian   EN GARDE  15/7               
            DJATSUK Filipp           
   27             15/11          
          DJATSUK Filipp             
 DJATSUK Filipp   SBSK DRAAKON                  
                DJATSUK Filipp 
   7   MEISTER Andri   EN GARDE           15/13
          MEISTER Andri        
26                   
            MEISTER Andri      
   23   SUURSOO Mart   TALLINNA MK       15/14     
          SEPP Tony           
10   SEPP Tony   EN GARDE  15/7          
              BOBROV Ilian 
   15   STUTSILIN Erik   TARTU KALEV         15/8
          STUTSILIN Erik      
18   TAMMISTE Paul Mark   TALLINNA MK  15/8     
            BOBROV Ilian 
   31             15/4
          BOBROV Ilian 
 BOBROV Ilian   SBSK DRAAKON      

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 2/20/2016 6:37:42 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently