Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | KOKKU |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Laasik | 2005 | En Garde | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 62 |
2 | Daniel Drajev | 2005 | SBSK | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 39 | |||||||
3 | Nikita Doronin | 2005 | SBSK | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 35 | |||||||
4 | Ingemar Germ | 2005 | En Garde | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28 | |||||||
5 | Mathias Murumaa | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24 | ||||||
6 | Nikita Fanukov | 2005 | SBSK | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | ||||||||
7 | Nikita Šitikov | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 | |||||||
8 | Airon Aigro | 2006 | Le Glaive | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||
9 | Oskar Pisnenko | 2006 | En Garde | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||
10 | Daniil Kuznetsov | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||
11 | Ken-Keiro Sildre | 2007 | En Garde | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||
12 | Jegor Nitsiportsik | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | Teodor Ruus | 2005 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
14 | Edvin Jahu | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
14 | Georgi Kaetri | 2006 | IREM | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Georgi Paskovski | 2008 | Rünnak | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | Jegor Matskevits | 2007 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Jegor Khudobkin | 2007 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Aron Siidra | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Robert Leenson | 2006 | Le Glaive | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Aleks Kolesnik | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Porvoo Masters U17, 15.09.2018, Porvoo
2 – Porvoo Masters U15, 16.09.2018, Porvoo
3 – Eesti KV, kadetid, 22.09.2018, Tallinn
4 – Helsinki Masters U15, 14.10.2018
5 – Põhjamaade MV U14, 20.10.2018, Vilnius
6 – Tulevik I, 27.10.2018, Haapsalu
7 – Tulevik II, 25.11.2018, Tallinn
8 – EMV kadetid, 06.01.2019, Tartu
9 – Euro Cup 2019, 19.01.2019, Haapsalu
10 – Espoo CC, 26.01.2019, Espoo