KohtNimiSünniaastaKlubi12345678910111213Kokku
1TAFENAU Kasper2003Tallinna Mõõk673016040320036010195
2SALM Markus2004Tallinna Mõõk621242110312818860173
3TOBIAS Erik2004SBSK Draakon310616611682824010110
4LAASIK Oliver2005EN GARDE14186083160359
5PRIIMÄGI Henrik2003Tallinna Mõõk124686045
6KIIROJA Jaron2002Tallinna Mõõk860609837
7PEVKUR Jan Joonas2004Tallinna Mõõk1012016929
8ŠITIKOV Nikita2005Tallinna Mõõk266012926
9MURUMAA Mathias2004Tallinna Mõõk02180010324
10NOVOSELTSEV Ivan2004SBSK Draakon112821
11ŽURBA Ilja2002Tallinna Mõõk1608217
12PISNENKO Oskar2006EN GARDE1206006015
13JAHU Edvin2006Tallinna Mõõk00120000012
14ALTUNIN Valentin2004SBSK Draakon3600120012
15ZHEGUROV Maksim2004Põhjakotkas1160008
16DORONIN Nikita2005SBSK Draakon140001208
17KALLASTE Carl Robert2002Tallinna Mõõk01034
18KHUDOBKIN Jüri2007Tallinna Mõõk0000033
19KOLESNIK Aleks2006Tallinna Mõõk000000202
19KUUSK Sebastian2005Põhjakotkas000022
21HANSTEIN Braian2002EN GARDE10001
21KOZLOV Nikita2007IREM101
21NOVOSELTSEV Ivan2004SBSK Draakon101
21RAID Daniel Andreas2002Tallinna Mõõk000101
21SEPP Tony2002EN GARDE0101
GERM Ingemar2005EN GARDE00000
KOEMETS Karl Egert2006Tallinna Mõõk00000
MEIER Jaan2004Tallinna Mõõk00000
KUZOVKOV Martin2006Tallinna Mõõk00000
KAETRI Georgi2007IREM000
ELTMAA Oliver2006Tallinna Mõõk0000
LISKMAN Edgard2008Põhjakotkas0000
PUHM Marek2006Tallinna Mõõk0000
PUHM Marko2006Tallinna Mõõk0000
ERSS Ott-Hendrik2007Tallinna Mõõk00
KUZNETSOV Daniil2005Tallinna Mõõk00000
LAMBINEN Nikita2008Tallinna Mõõk0000
ZABELIN Eldar2004Le Glaive00000
NITSIPORTŠIK Jegor2005Tallinna Mõõk00
AIGRO Airon Kindlus2006Le Glaive0000
LUTSENKO Ilja2003SBSK Draakon00
  1. Valge Daam 2021, 01.08.2021, Haapsalu
  2. Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
  3. EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
  4. EMV, 18.09.2021, Haapsalu
  5. Challenge Bernadotte, 25-26.09.2021, Stockholm
  6. Kupitta Tournament 09.10.2021, Turku
  7. U20 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
  8. Läänemaa MV, 06.11.2021, Haapsalu
  9. EKV U20, 28.11.2021. Tartu
  10. Luksemburg MK 04.12.2021
  11. EKV 11.12.2021, Tallinn
  12. Udine MK 08.01.2022
  13. Manama MK 22.01.2022