KohtNimiSünniaastaKlubi1234567891011121314151617Kokku
1SALM Markus2004Tallinna Mõõk62124211031281886020890291
2TAFENAU Kasper2003Tallinna Mõõk67301604032003601018823244
3TOBIAS Erik2004SBSK Draakon310616611682824010301045195
4LAASIK Oliver2005EN GARDE141860831603180077
5PRIIMÄGI Henrik2003Tallinna Mõõk12468601257
6KIIROJA Jaron2002Tallinna Mõõk86060986851
7MURUMAA Mathias2004Tallinna Mõõk02180010324048
8PEVKUR Jan Joonas2004Tallinna Mõõk101201691241
9ŠITIKOV Nikita2005Tallinna Mõõk2660129632
10ALTUNIN Valentin2004SBSK Draakon360012001224
11ŽURBA Ilja2002Tallinna Mõõk16082623
12NOVOSELTSEV Ivan2004SBSK Draakon112821
13PISNENKO Oskar2006EN GARDE12060060621
14JAHU Edvin2006Tallinna Mõõk001200000012
15ZHEGUROV Maksim2004Põhjakotkas11600008
16DORONIN Nikita2005SBSK Draakon1400012008
17PUHM Marko2006Tallinna Mõõk00066
18KALLASTE Carl Robert2002Tallinna Mõõk010304
19KHUDOBKIN Jüri2007Tallinna Mõõk00000303
20KOLESNIK Aleks2006Tallinna Mõõk0000002002
20KUUSK Sebastian2005Põhjakotkas000022
22HANSTEIN Braian2002EN GARDE10001
22KOZLOV Nikita2007IREM1001
22NOVOSELTSEV Ivan2004SBSK Draakon101
22RAID Daniel Andreas2002Tallinna Mõõk000101
22SEPP Tony2002EN GARDE0101
GERM Ingemar2005EN GARDE00000
KOEMETS Karl Egert2006Tallinna Mõõk00000
MEIER Jaan2004Tallinna Mõõk00000
KUZOVKOV Martin2006Tallinna Mõõk00000
KAETRI Georgi2007IREM000
ELTMAA Oliver2006Tallinna Mõõk0000
LISKMAN Edgard2008Põhjakotkas0000
PUHM Marek2006Tallinna Mõõk0000
ERSS Ott-Hendrik2007Tallinna Mõõk00
KUZNETSOV Daniil2005Tallinna Mõõk00000
LAMBINEN Nikita2008Tallinna Mõõk0000
ZABELIN Eldar2004Le Glaive00000
NITSIPORTŠIK Jegor2005Tallinna Mõõk00
AIGRO Airon Kindlus2006Le Glaive0000
LUTSENKO Ilja2003SBSK Draakon00
  1. Valge Daam 2021, 01.08.2021, Haapsalu
  2. Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
  3. EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
  4. EMV, 18.09.2021, Haapsalu
  5. Challenge Bernadotte, 25-26.09.2021, Stockholm
  6. Kupitta Tournament 09.10.2021, Turku
  7. U20 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
  8. Läänemaa MV, 06.11.2021, Haapsalu
  9. EKV U20, 28.11.2021. Tartu
  10. Luksemburg MK 04.12.2021
  11. EKV 11.12.2021, Tallinn
  12. Udine MK 08.01.2022
  13. Manama MK 22.01.2022
  14. Eesti MV U20 29.01.2022
  15. Belgrad MK 05.02.2022
  16. Winterthur MK 19.02.2022