Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Kokku | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priinits Sten | 1987 | En Garde | 18 | 30 | 24 | 24* | 8* | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 32* | 12 | 12* | 52 | 186 | ||
2 | Eskov Ruslan | 1998 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 9 | 0* | 3 | 12 | 12* | 0 | 0 | 42 | 6* | 20 | 92 | |||||
4 | Salm Jüri | 1984 | Tallinna Mõõk | 7 | 3* | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2* | 0 | 32 | 1* | 16 | 79 | ||||||
3 | Bobrov Ilian | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6* | 0 | 52 | 6 | 3 | 16* | 65 | ||||||
6 | Turnau Peeter | 1994 | En Garde | 11 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |||||||
5 | Salm Markus | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 2* | 6* | 1 | 2 | 42 | 46 | |||||||||
7 | Djatsuk Filipp | 1999 | SBSK Draakon | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6* | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||
7 | Azizov Elmar | 1988 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 1* | 6* | 3 | 32 | 37 | |||||||||||
8 | Kiiroja Jaron | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0* | 12 | 31 | |||||||||||
9 | Tobias Erik | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2* | 16 | 31 | ||||||||||
10 | Altunin Valentin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 24 | |||||||||||
11 | Gedzo Andzej | 1999 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||
12 | Tafenau Kasper | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | |||||||||||||
13 | Novosjolov Nikolai | 1980 | Le Glaive | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Blinov Jevgeni | 1989 | SBSK Draakon | 1* | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Novoseltsev Ivan | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | |||||||||||||
15 | Priimägi Henrik | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2* | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||
16 | Sepp Tony | 2002 | En Garde | 1* | 6* | 0 | 6* | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | |||||||||
17 | Lao Mattias | 2000 | En Garde | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0* | 6 | 12 | |||||||||||
18 | Salm Juhan | 1981 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6* | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||||||
19 | Alliksaar Renee | 1994 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Laasik Oliver | 2005 | En Garde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0* | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||
21 | Pevkur Jan Joonas | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
22 | itikov Nikita | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Pisnenko Oskar | 2006 | En Garde | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Hanstein Braian | 2002 | En Garde | 3* | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
24 | Zurba Ilja | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1* | 2* | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
25 | Dragunov Roman | 1980 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 2* | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
26 | Allika Marno | 1982 | Le Glaive | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Gedzo Leon | 2001 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Koemets Sven | 1967 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Shifron Daniel | 2002 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Kallaste Carl Robert | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Svõrjov Dmitri | 1972 | Le Glaive | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Germ Ingemar | 2005 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Zhegurov Maksim | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Tammoja Mike | 1996 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
34 | Gusarov Klim | 1998 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Rennu Tõnis | 1982 | Le Glaive | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Jussifov Kenan | 1990 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Lebedev Eduard | 1995 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
- Stockholmi Satelliit 21.09.2019
- Turu Satelliit 28.02.2019
- Oslo Satelliitturniir 05.10.2019
- Läänemaa lahtised MV, 26.10.2019, Haapsalu
- Eesti KV
- Heidenheim MK
- Doha GP
- Vancouver MK
- Budapest MK
- Eesti meistrivõistlused
- Läänemaa meistrivõistlused 17.11.2020
- Eesti KV 14.11.2020
- Põhjamaade MV, 04.09.2021, Malmö
- Eesti MV, 18.09.2021, Haapsalu