KohtNimisaklubi20191234567891011121314151617Kokku 
1Lehis Katrina1994Le Glaive492430*10120201601052126*20220592
2Beljajeva Julia1992Tartu Kalev420*2431012*20404001611280160448
3Kirpu Erika1992Tartu Kalev193030106*801101020428202025424
4Embrich Irina1980IREM2218006*1010101103261220250
5Kuusk Kristina1985En Garde4033*241016202006*052185
6Differt Nelli1990En Garde13189*3012102001010016*42165
7Zuikova Veronika1994Tallinna Mõõk2000016*316103263
8Salm Gaia-Marianna1993Tallinna Mõõk133*06*6*663248
9Loit Karoliine2000Musketär1000321016*34
10Palk Madli2003En Garde33*2*163224
11Lannes Susanne2004Tartu Kalev62*03*23617
12Truuse Gabriela2004Põhjakotkas6*001616
13Elizaveta Bobrova2005SBSK Draakon6*001616
14JELINEVITS Anastassia1984Tallinna Mõõk1616
15Targamaa Carmen-Lii2001En Garde180615
16Vassiljeva Karina2003Tartu Kalev6200614
17Azizova Madina1996Tallinna Mõõk32*03612
18Matskevits Iris Maria2002Tallinna Mõõk130061*2*10
19Melles Anne-Mai2003Tallinna Mõõk10012610
20Talen Andra1999Musketär1000269
21Dinara Anis2006Tallinna Mõõk6028
22Novosjolova Luiza2004Le Glaive02*0268
23Ostrovski Elisabet2003Tartu Kalev268
24Aus Sandra2005Tallinna Mõõk106*0067
25Trynova Svetlana2005En Garde6107
26Hark Anu1993Tallinna Mõõk1067
27EMBRICH Maria2005IREM66
28Komissarova Karoliina2002Tartu Kalev3001*03
29Proosväli Anneli2006En Garde2*0123
30Velleste Karoliina2004Tallinna Mõõk202
31Oleinik Julia1989Põhjakotkas22
32Ber Vanessa2003IREM10001
33Smõtskova Zinaida2001En Garde101
34Jaani Kleer2005En Garde10001
35Beimanova Karina2004Tallinna Mõõk11
36Glinkin Kärol-Liina2001Tallinna Mõõk10001
37Skoblov Sandra2001Tallinna Mõõk11
38Nilisk Kristiin2004Tallinna Mõõk100001
[table “79” not found /]

Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:

  1. Stockholmi Satelliit 22.09.2019
  2. Turu Satelliit 28.09.2019
  3. Split Satelliitturniir 12.10.2019
  4. Läänemaa lahtised MV, 26.10.2019
  5. Tallinna Mõõk 50, 01-02.11.2019
  6. Eesti KV
  7. Havanna MK 10.-12.01.2020
  8. Doha GP 25.-26.01.2020
  9. Barcelona 07.02.2020 
  10. Budapest GP 07.-08.03.2020
  11. Eesti MV
  12. Läänemaa Lahtised meistrivõistlused 17.10.2020
  13. Eesti KV 14.11.2020
  14. Kaasan MK 20.03.2021
  15. Tokyo OM 24.07.2021
  16. Põhjamaade MV, 04.09.2021, Malmö
  17. Eesti MV, 19.09.2021, Haapsalu