KohtNimisaklubi201912345678 9 10 11 12 13 14 Kokku
1Kirpu Erika1992Tartu Kalev193030106*8011010204282020399
2Lehis Katrina1994Le Glaive492430*10120201601052126*20372
3Beljajeva Julia1992Tartu Kalev420*2431012*20404001611280288
4Embrich Irina1980IREM2218006*1010101103261220250
5Differt Nelli1990En Garde13189*3012102001010016139
6Kuusk Kristina1985En Garde4033*241016202006*0133
7Zuikova Veronika1994Tallinna Mõõk20000163161047
8Loit Karoliine2000Musketär1000321034
9Palk Madli2003En Garde33*2*163224
10Salm Gaia-Marianna1993Tallinna Mõõk133*06*66622
11Targamaa Carmen-Lii2001En Garde180615
12Matskevits Iris Maria2002Tallinna Mõõk130061*212
13Azizova Madina1996Tallinna Mõõk32*03612
14Lannes Susanne2004Tartu Kalev62*03*28
14Vassiljeva Karina2003Tartu Kalev6208
14Dinara Anis2006Tallinna Mõõk6028
17Aus Sandra2005Tallinna Mõõk10607
17Trynova Svetlana2005En Garde617
19Hark Anu1993Tallinna Mõõk1067
20Truuse Gabriela2004Põhjakotkas606
20Elizaveta Bobrova2005SBSK Draakon606
22Melles Anne-Mai2003Tallinna Mõõk100124
23Komissarova Karoliina2002Tartu Kalev3001*3
24Proosväli Anneli2006En Garde2*0123
24Talen Andra1999Musketär100023
26Novosjolova Luiza2004Le Glaive02*022
26Velleste Karoliina2004Tallinna Mõõk202
26Ostrovski Elisabet2003Tartu Kalev22
29Oleinik Julia1989Põhjakotkas22
30Ber Vanessa2003IREM1001
30Smõtskova Zinaida2001En Garde101
30Jaani Kleer2005En Garde1001
33Beimanova Karina2004Tallinna Mõõk11
33Glinkin Kärol-Liina2001Tallinna Mõõk10001
33Skoblov Sandra2001Tallinna Mõõk11
33Nilisk Kristiin2004Tallinna Mõõk10001

Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:

  1. Stockholmi Satelliit 22.09.2019
  2. Turu Satelliit 28.09.2019
  3. Split Satelliitturniir 12.10.2019
  4. Läänemaa lahtised MV, 26.10.2019
  5. Tallinna Mõõk 50, 01-02.11.2019
  6. Eesti KV
  7. Havanna MK 10.-12.01.2020
  8. Doha GP 25.-26.01.2020
  9. Barcelona 07.02.2020 
  10. Budapest GP 07.-08.03.2020
  11. Eesti MV
  12. Läänemaa Lahtised meistrivõistlused 17.10.2020
  13. Eesti KV 14.11.2020
  14. Kaasan MK 20.03.2021