Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loit Karoliine | 2000 | Musketär | 8 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 60 | 20 | 15 | 23 | 162 | |||||
2 | Targamaa Carmen-Lii | 2001 | En Garde | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 23 | 108 | |
3 | Truuse Gabriela | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 0 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 66 | ||||||||
4 | Palk Madli | 2003 | En Garde | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||
5 | Skoblov Sandra | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 50 | |||||||||
6 | Vassiljeva Karina | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 40 | ||||||||
7 | Lannes Susanne | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |||||||
8 | Bobrova Elizaveta | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||||||||
9 | Ber Vanessa | 2003 | IREM | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |||||||
10 | Proosväli Anneli | 2006 | En Garde | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | |||||||
11 | Komissarova Karoliina | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||||
12 | Melles Anne-Mai | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||
13 | Aus Sandra | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||||||||
14 | Novosjolova Luiza | 2004 | Le Glaive | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||
14 | Eek Michelle | 2004 | IREM | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||
14 | Anis Dinara | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||
14 | Baranova Albina | 2007 | Le Glaive | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||
18 | Matskevits Iris Maria | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
19 | Velleste Karoliina | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
20 | Jaani Kleer | 2005 | En Garde | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
21 | Nilisk Kristiin | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
21 | Ostrovski Elisabeth | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Smõtskova Zinaida | 2001 | En Garde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
- Valge Daam 2019, 03.08.2019, Haapsalu
- Всероссийские соревнования “Звезды Балтики”
- EKV 2019, juuniorid, 21.09.2019, Haapsalu
- PM MV, juuniorid, 19.10.2019
- Läänemaa lahtised MV 26.10.2019, Haapsalu
- Laupheimi MK-etapp, 23.11.2019
- Eesti KV
- Burgos MK-etapp 14.12.2019
- Udine MK-etapp, 05.01.2020
- Maalot MK etapp
- Eesti Juuniorid MV
- Bratislava MK
- Juunioride EM Porec