KohtNimiSünniaastaKlubi123456789101112131415161718192021Kokku
1ANIS DINARA2006TALLINNA MÕÕK02660151286303598*0181270202
2TRYNOVA Julja2008EN GARDE0424240308246006530612152
3PROOSVÄLI ANNELI2006EN GARDE0103*160613*61000241810496
4TRYNOVA SVETLANA2005EN GARDE1112600281201512100012697
5BOBROVA ELIZAVETA2005SBSK DRAAKON006181602166063204665096
6MIRONOV LEANA2006PÕHJAKOTKAS0031201540180223324086
7AUS SANDRA2005TALLINNA MÕÕK1118186020020065043084
8EMBRICH MARIA2005IREM010663401240220006670
9KVERFELD Maria2006PÕHJAKOTKAS10004012322036033
10KIKERPILL Elisa2008Tartu Kalev302621225
11KAPITONENKO POLINA2006IREM003000012050020
12JAANI KLEER2005EN GARDE000600201000006015
13PÄRLIN Ksenja2007Tartu Kalev0002025312
16KLIMENKO Anna2006Tallinna Mõõk0004002200412
14KORKKINEN KARINA2007TALLINNA MÕÕK000008000200010
15PETERSON Stella2008PÕHJAKOTKAS268
17MATINJAN Anuš2007TALLINNA MÕÕK000200020004
18SELIVANOVA Sofia2007Tartu Kalev0000033
IVANOVA DIANA2007PÕHJAKOTKAS0000000000
BARANOVA Albina2007Le Glaive000
ŠKLJAROVA Ilona2007Tallinna Mõõk00000000
SOLOVJOVA Sofia2007Tallinna Mõõk00000000
REZNIKOVA Lilit Alexandra2005Tallinna Mõõk0000000
KANN Grete2007Tartu Kalev000
PÕDER Anabel2006PÕHJAKOTKAS0000000
Kyziridou Lara2007TALLINNA MÕÕK000
VOZNESSENSKI Maria-Eliisa2005Tartu Kalev00
KASE Agnes2006IREM000
POPOVITS Karolina2007SBSK DRAAKON00000
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria2007PÕHJAKOTKAS00000
ZABELINA Zlata2008Le Glaive00000
0
  1. Valge Daam 2021, 01.08.2021, Haapsalu
  2. Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
  3. EMV U17, 11.09.2021, Tartu
  4. EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
  5. EMV, 19.09.2021, Haapsalu
  6. Budapest CC, 03.10.2021, Budapest
  7. EKV U17, 16.10.2021, Haapsalu
  8. U20 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
  9. U17 Põhjamaade MV, 24.10.2021, Espoo
  10. Heidenheim CC, 30.10.2001, Heidenheim
  11. Läänemaa MV, 06.11.2021, Haapsalu
  12. Grenoble CC, 20.11.2021, Grenoble
  13. EKV U20, 28.11.2021, Tartu
  14. Kopenhaagen CC 04.12.2021
  15. Eesti KV 11.12.2021
  16. Udine MK 09.01.2022
  17. Bratislava CC 15.01.2022
  18. Eesti MV 23.01.2022