Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | Kokku | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
1 | KOLOMIJEC Kirill | 2008 | SBSK DRAAKON | 45 | | | 0 | | 12 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 12 |
2 | LISKMAN Edgard | 2008 | PÕHJAKOTKAS | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
3 | KOLOMIJEC Bogdan | 2009 | SBSK DRAAKON | 15 | | | | | 6 | | 5 | | 1 | 3 |
4 | LAMBINEN Nikita | 2008 | TALLINNA MÕÕK | 14 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | | 2 | 3 |
5 | PAŠKOVSKI Georgi | 2008 | IREM | 14 | | | 3 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 2 |
6 | TALEN Gothard | 2008 | SBSK DRAAKON | 12 | | | | | 3 | 0 | | | 3 | 6 |
7 | LAANESAAR Joonas | 2008 | EN GARDE | 8 | | | | | 2 | 0 | | | 3 | 3 |
8 | KONSAP Georg | 2008 | SBSK Draakon | 7 | | | | | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | 6 |
9 | SANTAŠOV Timur | 2008 | IREM | 5 | | | | | 3 | | | | | 2 |
9 | SENTSUROV Jegor | 2008 | SBSK DRAAKON | 5 | | | | | | | | | 2 | 3 |
11 | OJAMU Rico-Janree | 2009 | En Garde | 4 | | | | | 0 | | | | 2 | 2 |
12 | ROMANENKOV Nikita | 2008 | IREM | 3 | | | | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
12 | USMANOV Kamil | 2010 | SBSK DRAAKON | 3 | | | | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
14 | VOLKE Aleksei | 2008 | IREM | 2 | | | | | 0 | | | | | 2 |
14 | BORISSOV Matvei | 2009 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | | | | | 0 | | | | | 2 |
14 | JARTS Nikita | 2010 | TALLINNA MÕÕK | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
17 | MAHLAPUU Uku Johan | 2008 | IREM | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
17 | DJAGILEV Jevgeni | 2008 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
19 | AIGRO Charlton Leonhard | 2008 | Le Glaive | 1 | | | | | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | |
19 | KAUS Kristo | 2008 | EN GARDE | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 | |
| TERAL Ken-Robin | 2009 | En Garde | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | | | |
| SAVELJEVS Jaroslavs | 2009 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | | | |
- Valge Daam 2021, 01.09.2021, Haapsalu
- Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
- EMV U17, 11.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV U14, 09.10.2021, Tartu
- EKV U17, 09.10.2021, Haapsalu
- U15 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
- U17 Eesti meistrivõistlused, 23.01.2022
- U14 Tuleviku etapp, 23.04.2022
- U14 Eesti MV, 14.05.2022, Haapsalu