Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madli Palk | 2003 | EN GARDE | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 76 | ||||||||||
2 | Karina Beimanova | 2004 | RÜNNAK | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 62 | ||||||||||||
3 | Gabriela Truuse | 2004 | PÕHJAKOTKAS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 52 | |||||||||||
4 | Anne-Mai Melles | 2003 | EN GARDE | 8 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 47 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Karina Vassiljeva | 2003 | TARTU KALEV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rashel-Nicole Armon | 2003 | RÜNNAK | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Vanessa Ber | 2003 | TALLINNA MÕÕK | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marianna Denistsik | 2003 | PÕHJAKOTKAS | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Carolina Goidin | 2003 | TARTU KALEV | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Susanne Lannes | 2004 | TARTU KALEV | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elisabeth Ostrovski | 2003 | TARTU KALEV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anneli Proosväli | 2006 | EN GARDE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kristiin Nilisk | 2004 | TALLINNA MÕÕK | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Amiina Selivanova | 2003 | TARTU KALEV | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Elizaveta Bobrova | 2005 | SBSK DRAAKON | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Svetlana Trynova | 2005 | EN GARDE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Luiza Novosjolova | 2004 | LE GLAIVE | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Berit Petrov | 2004 | PÕHJAKOTKAS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Mia Mai Männiste | 2003 | EN GARDE | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Diana Jefremova | 2003 | TARTU KALEV | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ekaterina Ostaptsuk | 2004 | TARTU KALEV | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Marleen Must | 2004 | TARTU KALEV | 1 | 1 |
1 – Tartu Lootused, 04.09.2016
2 – Porvoo Masters U14, 10.09.2016
3 – Porvoo Masters U17, 11.09.2016
4 – Põhjamaade MV U14. 24.09.2016 Daugavpils
5 – Turu Masters U14, 23.10.2016
6 – Tulevik I etapp, 05.11.2016 Haapsalu
7 – Eesti juunioride KV, 06.11.2016 Haapsalu
8 – Kadettide Euroopa KV, 19.11.2016 Espoo
9 – U14 Euroopa KV, 20.11.2016 Espoo
10 – Eesti kadettide KV, 04.12.2016 Tartu
11 – Eesti kadettide MV, 07.01.2017 Tallinn
12 – U14 Euroopa KV, 21.01.2017 Tallinn
13 – Eesti juunioride MV, 28.01.2017
14 – U14 Tampere Masters, 11.02.2017
15 – U17 Tampere Masters, 12.02.2017
16 – Tulevik III etapp, 18.02.2017 Tartu
18-20 – Espoo Masters, 26.03.2017
21 – Anastassia Cup U14, 08.04.2017
22 – Eesti MV, 15.04.2017 Tallinn