Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novosjolov Nikolai | 1980 | Le Glaive | 108 | 18 | 110 | 10 | 40 | 80 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 160 | 604 | ||||||||
2 | Priinits Sten | 1987 | En Garde | 74 | 20 | 30 | 10 | 80 | 20 | 16 | 40 | 52 | 16 | 358 | |||||||||||
3 | Salm Jüri | 1984 | Tallinna Mõõk | 22 | 12 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 42 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 256 | ||||||||
4 | Allika Marno | 1982 | Le Glaive | 18 | 12 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 140 | |||||||||||||
5 | Turnau Peeter | 1994 | En Garde | 17 | 16 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 20 | 97 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lebedev Eduard | 1995 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Salm Juhan | 1981 | Tallinna Mõõk | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||
8 | Blinov Jevgeni | 1989 | SBSK Draakon | 16 | 12 | 16 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rennu Tõnis | 1982 | Le Glaive | 9 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Svõrjov Dmitri | 1972 | Le Glaive | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Eskov Ruslan | 1998 | Tartu Kalev | 8 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Azizov Elmar | 1988 | SBSK Draakon | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Bobrov Ilian | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 16 | 6 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jussifov Kenan | 1990 | Tartu Kalev | 7 | 6 | 9 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gedzo Andzej | 1999 | SBSK Draakon | 5 | 16 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dragunov Roman | 1980 | SBSK Draakon | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Kopra Henri | 1997 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Serhovets Maksim | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lättekivi Mart | 1996 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Gusarov Klim | 1998 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Paavel Valdeko | 1976 | Kaitsejõudude SK | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | Melnikov Sergei | 1964 | Le Glaive | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Vallik Indrek | 1986 | En Garde | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
24 | Valiulin Dmitri | 1991 | Tartu Kalev | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Järve Sven | 1980 | Kaitsejõude SK | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lehis Margo | 1993 | En Garde | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Tammoja Mike | 1996 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
28 | Mutsenik Stanislav | 1992 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Sergei Nikolajev | 1971 | Le Glaive | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
29 | Guljajev Igor | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
29 | Pashchuk Mikhail | 1999 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
32 | Lukas Dmitri | 1984 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Alliksaar Renee | 1994 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Mark Rainer | 1984 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Madar Indrek | 1972 | Kaitsejõudude SK | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Pähn Henry | 1973 | En Garde | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Valge Daam, Haapsalu 15.08.2015
2 – Eesti KV, Haapsalu 04.10.2015
3 – Turu turniir, Turu 17.10.2015
8 – Tartu MV, Tartu 20.12.2015
9 – SAF Pokalen, Stockholm 09.01.2016
10 – Heidenheimi MK, 22.01.2016
11 – Vancouveri MK. 13.02.2016
14 – Rio de Janeiro GP, 24.04.2016
18 – Euroopa MV, Torun 21.06.2016