Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | KOKKU |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Salm | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | * | 7 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 120 | ||||
2 | Erik Tobias | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 5 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 51 | ||||||||||
3 | Valentin Altunin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 43 | |||||||
4 | Ivan Novoseltsev | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24 | |||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Laasik | 2005 | En Garde | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 24 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jan Joonas Pevkur | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Ait | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Nikita Doronin | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | |||||||||||||
9 | Ivan Klestsin | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingemar Germ | 2005 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Nikita Fanukov | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Richard Germ | 2004 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel Drajev | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Mathias Murumaa | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ken-Keiro Silde | 2007 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nikita Kozlov | 2007 | Rünnak | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sebastian Kuusk | 2005 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Eldar Zabelin | 2004 | Le Glaive | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Neo Karlsson | 2004 | FIN | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ott Allik | 2005 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mark Agarkov | 2004 | IREM | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Oskar Pisnenko | 2006 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Maksim Zigurov | 2004 | Tart Kalev | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Nikita itikov | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Teodor Ruus | 2005 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Tartu Lootused, 02.09.2017
2 – Eesti kadettide KV, 16.09.2017 Haapsalu
3 – Porvoo Masters U14, 17.09.2017
4 – Põhjamaade MV U14, 23.09.2017
5 – Põhjamaade MV U17, 24.09.2017
6 – Turu Masters U14, 28.10.2017
7 – Tulevik I etapp, Tallinn 12.11.2017
8 – U14 Euroopa KV, Espoo 19.11.2017
9 – Eesti juunioride KV, 25.11.2017 Tartu
10 – EV100 Eesti kadettide MV, 13.01.2018 Haapsalu
11 – U14 Euroopa KV/Tulevik II, 20.01.2018
12 – Helsingi Masters U14, 21.01.2018
13 – EV100 Eesti juunioride MV, 27.01.2018 Tallinn
14 – U14 Euroopa KV, Valencia 10.03.2018
15 – Espoo Masters U14, Espoo 24.03.2018
16 – Espoo Masters U17, Espoo 25.03.2018
17 – Espoo Masters U20, Espoo 25.03.2018
18 – Euroopa U14 etapp, Barcelona 08.04.2018
19 – Tulevik III etapp, Haapsalu 14.04.2018