Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Prela | 2002 | SBSK Draakon | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 46 | |||||
2 | Karoliina Komissarova | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 35 | ||||||
3 | Iris Matskevits | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27 | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Ber | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 21 | |||||||||||
5 | Karina Beimanova | 2004 | Rünnak | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | |||||||
6 | Getter Lage | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19 | ||||||
7 | Anastassia Pogorelova | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | ||||||
8 | Gabriela Truuse | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||||||||||
9 | Veronika Lebedeva | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||
10 | Rachel-Nicole Armon | 2003 | Rünnak | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | ||||||||||||
11 | Karina Vassiljeva | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||
12 | Elisabeth Ostrovski | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||
13 | Madli Palk | 2003 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
14 | Carolina Goidin | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||
15 | Marianna Denistsik | 2003 | Põhjakotkas | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Diana Jefremova | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Anne-Mai Melles | 2003 | En Garde | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Karlote Karm | 2003 | En Garde | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Anastasia Fanukov | 2002 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Ekaterina Ostaptsuk | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Elizaveta Bobrova | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Põhjamaade MV U15, 26.09.2015 Kaunas
2 – Kadetid I etapp, 24.10.2015 Tallinn
3 – Espoo Masters U14, Espoo 07.11.2015
4 – Tulevik I etapp, Haapsalu 21.11.2015
5 – Turku Masters, Turu 05.12.2015
6 – Eesti kadettide MV, Tallinn 06.12.2015
7 – Mercury Cup, Tartu 19.12.2015
8 – U14 Euro Cup, Tallinn 16.01.2016
10 – Kadetid II etapp, Haapsalu 20.02.2016
11 – Tulevik III etapp, Tartu 27.02.2016
12 – Espoo Masters U14, 12.03.2016
13 – Espoo Masters U17, 13.03.2016
14 – Kadetid III etapp, 19.03.2016