Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madli Palk | 2003 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 3* | 6 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 157 | ||||
2 | Anna Prela | 2002 | SBSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 30 | 15 | 0 | 114 | |||||
3 | Karolina Komissarova | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |||||
4 | Gabriela Truuse | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2* | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3* | 3* | 15 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 76 | ||
5 | Karina Vassiljeva | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 49 | ||||||||||||
6 | Anne-Mai Melles | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 39 | |||||||
7 | Anneli Proosväli | 2006 | En Garde | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 39 | |||||||||
8 | Lannes Susanne | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 36 | |||||||
9 | Beimanova Karina | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 20 | ||||||||
10 | Sandra Aus | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | |||||||||||||
11 | Luiza Novosjolova | 2004 | Le Glaive | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |||||||||||
12 | Elizaveta Bobrova | 2005 | SBSK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Elisabeth Ostrovski | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | ||||||||||
14 | Karoliina Velleste | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||||||||
15 | Dinara Anis | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Vanessa Ber | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |||||||||||
17 | Svetlana Trynova | 2005 | En Garde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||||||
18 | Iris Maria Matskevitš | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
19 | Kristiin Nilisk | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
20 | Veronika Lebedeva | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Rachel-Nicole Armon | 2003 | Rünnak | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kleeri Jaani | 2005 | En Garde | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | Marianna Denistsik | 2003 | Põhjakotkas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
3 – Venemaa turniir „Anitškovi Palee“
4 – Eesti KV, täisk. 09.09.2018
6 – Eesti KV, kadetid, 22.09.2018, Tallinn
7 – Novara CC, 29.09.2018, Novara
8 – Juunioride KV 2018, 13.10.2018
9 – Põhjamaade MV U20, 20.10.2018, Vilnius
10 – Põhjamaade MV U17, 21.10.2018, Vilnius
11 – Klagenfurt CC, 27.10.2018
12 – E. Nelise nimelised MV, 28.10.2018, Haapsalu
14 – Euroopa karikaetapp, 01.12.2018, Kopenhaagen
15 – Mercury Cup 2018, 15.12.2018, Tartu
16 – Eesti MV, kadetid, 06.01.2019, Tartu
17 – Juunioride MV, 20.01.2019, Haapsalu
18 – Espoo CC, 26.01.2019, Espoo