Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | KOKKU |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron Kiiroja | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 8 | 16 | 12 | 53 | 12 | 15 | 116 | ||||
2 | Leon Gedzo | 2001 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 12 | 83 | |||
3 | Henrik Priimägi | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 15 | 81 | ||
4 | Erik Simin | 2001 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 35 | ||||
5 | Ilja Zurba | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 12 | 12 | 26 | |||||||
6 | Kasper Tafenau | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22 | ||||||
7 | Demis Teral | 2002 | En Garde | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 20 | ||||||
8 | Markus Salm | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |||||||
9 | Nikita Smirnov | 2001 | Põhjakotkas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||||
10 | Richard Kimask | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
11 | Valentin Altunin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
12 | Paul Mark Tammiste | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
13 | Oliver Prede | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
14 | Erik Tobias | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
15 | Ilja Lutsenko | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
16 | Braian Hanstein | 2002 | En Garde | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
17 | Jonathan Darvish-Kojori | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
18 | Daniel Andreas Raid | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19 | Andri Meister | 2001 | En Garde | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Oliver Laasik | 2005 | En Garde | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
21 | Ivan Novoseltsev | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Nikita Doronin | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Kirill Shapovalov | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Tartu Lootused, 02.09.2017
2 – Eesti kadettide KV, 16.09.2017 Haapsalu
3 – Põhjamaade MV U17, 24.09.2017 Haapsalu
4 – Eesti KV, 30.09.2017 Haapsalu
6 – Eesti juunioride KV, 25.11.2017 Tartu
7 – EV100 Eesti kadettide MV, 13.01.2018 Haapsalu
8 – CC Kopenhaagen, 20.01.2018