Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Salm | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3* | 4 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 127 | |||
2 | Jaron Kiiroja | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 40 | 0 | 120 | |||||||
3 | Henrik Priimägi | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 98 | |||||
4 | Erik Tobias | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 96 | |||||
5 | Kasper Tafenau | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 42 | ||||||
6 | Valentin Altunin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 37 | ||||||
7 | Brian Hanstein | 2002 | En Garde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 23 | ||||||
8 | Ilja Lutsenko | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | |||||||
9 | Ilja Žurba | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 19 | ||||||||
10 | Ivan Novoseltsev | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | ||||||||||
11 | Demis Teral | 2002 | En Garde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||||||
12 | Oliver Laasik | 2005 | En Garde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | ||||||||||||
13 | Kirill Shapovalov | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | |||||||||
14 | Richard Germ | 2004 | En Garde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | ||||||||
15 | Jan Joonas Pevkur | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
16 | Daniel Drajev | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Nikita Fanukov | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ott Allik | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 2 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused
3 – Venemaa turniir “Anitškovi Palee“
4 – Eesti KV, täisk., 09.09.2018
6 – Eesti KV, kadetid, 22.09.2018, Tallinn
8 – Põhjamaade MV, U20, 20.10.2018, Vilnius
9 – Põhjamaade MV, U17, 21.10.2018, Vilnius
10 – Klagenfurt CC, 27.10.2018
11 – E. Nelise nimelised MV, 28.10.2018, Haapsalu
14 – Euroopa karikaetapp, 01.12.2018, Kopenhaagen
15 – EMV kadetid, 06.01.2019, Tartu
16 – EMV juuniorid, 20.01.2019, Haapsalu
17 – Juunioride MV, 20.01.2019, Haapsalu