Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | Kokku | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
1 | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | EN GARDE | 300 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 30 | 3 | 40 | 16 | | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 30 | 20 |
2 | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 118 | | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 3 | | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24 | | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
3 | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 74 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | | 12 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | | 18 | 0 | | | | 0 | 0 |
4 | SHITIKOV Nikita | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 71 | | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 6 | | | | 0 | |
5 | PISNENKO Oskar | 2006 | EN GARDE | 44 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | | | 4 | | |
6 | GERM Ingemar | 2005 | EN GARDE | 38 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | | 8 | 0 | 24 | | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | |
7 | JAHU Edvin | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 8 | | 6 | 0 | | | | | |
8 | KUZNETSOV Daniil | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 13 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 4 | 0 | 6 | | | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | |
9 | KUUSK Sebastian | 2005 | Põhjakotkas | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | | | |
10 | KOZLOV Nikita | 2007 | IREM | 12 | | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | 6 | 0 | | | | | |
11 | KOLESNIK Aleks | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 2 | 0 | | 3 | 0 | | | | | |
12 | KHUDOBKIN Jüri | 2007 | Tallinna Mõõk | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | | | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 6 | 0 | | | | | |
13 | ELTMAA Oliver | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | 6 | | | | | |
14 | PAŠKOVSKI Georgi | 2008 | IREM | 5 | | | 3 | | | | | 2 | | 0 | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | |
14 | KOLOMIJEC Kirill | 2008 | SBSK Draakon | 5 | | | 0 | | | | | 2 | | 0 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | |
16 | NITSIPORTIK Jegor | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | | | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | LISKMAN Edgard | 2008 | Põhjakotkas | 3 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | 3 | | | | | | |
16 | RUUS Teodor | 2005 | Põhjakotkas | 3 | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | | |
19 | KAETRI Georgi | 2007 | IREM | 2 | | 0 | 0 | | | | | 2 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | | |
19 | ERSS Ott-Hendrik | 2007 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | | 0 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
19 | AIGRO Airon Kindlus | 2006 | Le Glaive | 2 | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| KOEMETS Karl Egert | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | |
| KUZOVKOV Martin | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | | |
| PUHM Marek | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| PUHM Marko | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LAMBINEN Nikita | 2008 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | |
| MELNIK Arseni | 2007 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| SILDE Ken-Keiro | 2007 | EN GARDE | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | |
| VEIDEBAUM Karl Oskar | 2007 | Le Glaive | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LAANESAAR Joonas | 2008 | EN GARDE | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| TALEN Gothard | 2008 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | |
| KONSAP Georg | 2008 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | |
| AIGRO Charlton Leonhard | 2008 | Le Glaive | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| OLEKSEITSUK Arseni | 2006 | Le Glaive | 0 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| DJAGILEV Jevgeni | 2007 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | | | | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
- Valge Daam 2021, 01.08.2021, Haapsalu
- Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
- EMV U17, 11.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV, 18.09.2021, Haapsalu
- Budapest CC, 02.10.2021, Budapest
- Kupittaa Tournament, 09.10.2021, Turku
- EKV U17, 16.10.2021, Haapsalu
- U20 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
- U17 Põhjamaade MV, 24.10.2021, Espoo
- Läänemaa MV, 06.11.2021, Haapsalu
- Grenoble CC, 20.11.2021, Grenoble
- U20 KV
- Kopenhaagen 05.12.2021
- Eesti KV 11.12.2021
- EMV U17 23.01.2022
- EMV U20 29.01.2022
- U20 MK 05.02.2022 Belgrad
- Krakow CC, 12.02.2022 (koefitsent 2, osavõtjaid >200)
- Eesti täiskasvanute meistrivõistlused, 03.04.2022
- Kadettide EM, 05.03.2022
- Kadettide MM, 09.04.2022