Koht | Nimi | sa | klubi | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | Kokku | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehis Katrina | 1994 | Le Glaive | 49 | 24 | 3 | 0* | 10 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 160 | 10 | 52 | 12 | 6* | 20 | 220 | 592 | ||||
2 | Beljajeva Julia | 1992 | Tartu Kalev | 42 | 0* | 24 | 3 | 10 | 12* | 20 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 80 | 160 | 448 | ||||
3 | Kirpu Erika | 1992 | Tartu Kalev | 19 | 30 | 30 | 10 | 6* | 80 | 110 | 10 | 20 | 42 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 424 | |||||
4 | Embrich Irina | 1980 | IREM | 22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6* | 10 | 10 | 10 | 110 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 250 | ||||||
5 | Kuusk Kristina | 1985 | En Garde | 40 | 3 | 3* | 24 | 10 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 6* | 0 | 52 | 185 | |||||||
6 | Differt Nelli | 1990 | En Garde | 13 | 18 | 9* | 30 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16* | 42 | 165 | ||||||
7 | Zuikova Veronika | 1994 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16* | 3 | 16 | 10 | 32 | 63 | |||||||||
8 | Salm Gaia-Marianna | 1993 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 3 | 3* | 0 | 6* | 6* | 6 | 6 | 32 | 48 | ||||||||||
9 | Loit Karoliine | 2000 | Musketär | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 16* | 34 | |||||||||||
10 | Palk Madli | 2003 | En Garde | 3 | 3* | 2* | 16 | 3 | 2 | 24 | |||||||||||||
11 | Lannes Susanne | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 2* | 0 | 3* | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||||||
12 | Truuse Gabriela | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 6* | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Elizaveta Bobrova | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 6* | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
14 | JELINEVITS Anastassia | 1984 | Tallinna Mõõk | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Targamaa Carmen-Lii | 2001 | En Garde | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Vassiljeva Karina | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Azizova Madina | 1996 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 2* | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Matskevits Iris Maria | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1* | 2* | 10 | ||||||||||||
19 | Melles Anne-Mai | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||||||||||
20 | Talen Andra | 1999 | Musketär | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||||||
21 | Dinara Anis | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Novosjolova Luiza | 2004 | Le Glaive | 0 | 2* | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Ostrovski Elisabet | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Aus Sandra | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 6* | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||||
25 | Trynova Svetlana | 2005 | En Garde | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Hark Anu | 1993 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | EMBRICH Maria | 2005 | IREM | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | Komissarova Karoliina | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1* | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Proosväli Anneli | 2006 | En Garde | 2* | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Velleste Karoliina | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Oleinik Julia | 1989 | Põhjakotkas | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | Ber Vanessa | 2003 | IREM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Smõtskova Zinaida | 2001 | En Garde | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | Jaani Kleer | 2005 | En Garde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Beimanova Karina | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | Glinkin Kärol-Liina | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Skoblov Sandra | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
38 | Nilisk Kristiin | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
- Stockholmi Satelliit 22.09.2019
- Turu Satelliit 28.09.2019
- Split Satelliitturniir 12.10.2019
- Läänemaa lahtised MV, 26.10.2019
- Tallinna Mõõk 50, 01-02.11.2019
- Eesti KV
- Havanna MK 10.-12.01.2020
- Doha GP 25.-26.01.2020
- Barcelona 07.02.2020
- Budapest GP 07.-08.03.2020
- Eesti MV
- Läänemaa Lahtised meistrivõistlused 17.10.2020
- Eesti KV 14.11.2020
- Kaasan MK 20.03.2021
- Tokyo OM 24.07.2021
- Põhjamaade MV, 04.09.2021, Malmö
- Eesti MV, 19.09.2021, Haapsalu