Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | KOKKU |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Truuse | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | * | 7 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 118 | ||||||||
2 | Karina Beimanova | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 3 | 5 | * | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | * | 5 | 3 | 3 | 51 | ||||||||||
3 | Luiza Novosjolova | 2004 | Le Glaive | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Anneli Proosväli | 2006 | En Garde | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Susanne Lannes | 2004 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristiin Nilisk | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||
7 | Elizaveta Bobrova | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dinara Anis | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Svetlana Trynova | 2005 | En Garde | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Karoliina Velleste | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kleer Jaani | 2005 | En Garde | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sandra Alberg | 2006 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sandra Aus | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Evaliisa Meister | 2005 | En Garde | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jana Seero | 2005 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marian Maripuu | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polina Kapitonenko | 2006 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Maria Embrich | 2005 | IREM | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Maria Kverfeld | 2005 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Berit Petrov | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alexandra Lilit Reznikova | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Polina Nitsholdt | 2004 | IREM | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ingel Ethel Kanistik | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jelizaveta Telegina | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Elise Tilk | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Amelia Ait | 2006 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Anna-Maria Ludikainen | 2007 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Anitškovi Palee, 08.09.2017
2 – Eesti kadettide KV, 16.09.2017 Haapsalu
3 – Porvoo Masters U14, 17.09.2017
4 – Porvoo Masters U20, 17.09.2017
5 – Põhjamaade MV U14, 23.09.2017
6 – Põhjamaade MV U17, 24.09.2017
7 – Turu Masters U14, 28.10.2017
8 – Turu Masters U20, 28.10.2017
9 – Tulevik I etapp, Tallinn 12.11.2017
10 – U14 Euroopa KV, Espoo 19.11.2017
11 – Eesti juunioride KV, 25.11.2017 Tartu
12 – Mercury Cup, 16.12.2017 Tartu
13 – MKFA International Epee Cup, 16.12.2017 Dubai
14 – MKFA International Epee Cup U15, 15.12.2017 Dubai
15 – EV100 Eesti kadettide MV, 13.01.2018
16 – U14 Euroopa KV/Tulevik II, 20.01.2018
17 – Helsingi Masters U14, 21.01.2018
18 – EV100 Eesti juunioride MV, 27.01.2018 Tallinn
19 – Espoo Masters U14, Espoo 24.03.2018
20 – Espoo Masters U17, Espoo 25.03.2018
21 – Espoo Masters U20, Espoo 25.03.2018
22 – Euroopa U14 etapp, Barcelona 08.04.2018
23 – Tulevik III etapp, Haapsalu 14.04.2018