nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Kokku | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Simin | 2001 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 45 | ||
2 | Leon Gedzo | 2001 | SBSK Draakon | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 42 | |||||
3 | Andri Meister | 2001 | En Garde | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||
4 | Oliver Prede | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | |||||||
5 | Jaron Truumaa | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |||||||
6 | Braian Hanstein | 2002 | En Garde | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||
7 | Erik Tobias | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||
8 | Ilja Lutsenko | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
9 | Eduard Zurin | 2001 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||
10 | Kasper Tafenau | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||
11 | Richard Kimask | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||
12 | Nikita Smirnov | 2001 | Põhjakotkas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
13 | Lauri Lilleorg | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
14 | Daniel Andreas Raid | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
15 | Demis Teral | 2002 | En Garde | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
16 | Nikita Salov | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
16 | Rasmus Ujuk | 2001 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
18 | Jonathan Davarish-Kojori | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
19 | German Vaiksnoras | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
20 | Ivan Novoseltsev | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
21 | Erik Stuchilin | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
22 | Allan Mõts | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
23 | Roland Ahlberg | 2003 | Rünnak | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
23 | Markus Salm | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Porvoo Masters 2014
2 – Põhjamaade meistrivõistlused 2014
3 – Kadetid I etapp 2014
4 – Espoo Masters 2014
5 – Kadetid II etapp 2014
6 – Mercury Cup 2014
7 – Eesti kadettide MV 2015
8 – Tulevik II etapp 2015
9 – Draakoni Mõõk 2015
10 – Kadetid III etapp 2015
11 – Tulevik III etapp 2015
12 – Tartu Lootused 2015
13 – Eesti C-klassi MV 2015