Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron Truumaa | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 45 | |||
2 | Demis Teral | 2002 | En Garde | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28 | |||||||
3 | Erik Stutsilin | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||
4 | Erik Tobias | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||||||||
5 | Ilja Lutsenko | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Salm | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Darvish-Kojori | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||
8 | Kirill Sapovalov | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||
9 | Henrik Priimägi | 2003 | En Garde | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kasper Tafenau | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||
11 | Valentin Altunin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||
12 | Brian Hanstein | 2002 | En Garde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
13 | Ivan Novoseltsev | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||
14 | German Vaiksnoras | 2003 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Ilja Zurba | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Nikita Doronin | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Andrei Korsakov | 2003 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Artjom Korelin | 2005 | Rünnak | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Daniel Drajev | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Nikita Ostrovski | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Allan Mõts | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Porvoo Masters, 12.09.2015 Porvoo
2 – Põhjamaade MV U15, 26.09.2015 Kaunas
3 – Kadetid I etapp, 24.10.2015 Tallinn
4 – Espoo Masters U14, Espoo 07.11.2015
5 – Tulevik I etapp, Haapsalu 21.11.2015
6 – Eesti kadettide MV, Tallinn 05.12.2015
7- Turku Masters, Turu 05.12.2015
8 – U14 Euro Cup, Tallinn 16.01.2016
10 – EFC U14, Chichester 20.02.2016
11 – Kadetid II etapp, Haapsalu 20.02.2016
12 – Tulevik III etapp, Tartu 27.02.2016
13 – Espoo Masters U14, 12.03.2016
14 – Kadetid III etapp, 19.03.2016 Tallinn