Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Kokku |
1 | TRYNOVA Julja | 2008 | En Garde | 0 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 24 | 6 | | 0 | 6 | | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 184 |
2 | KIKERPILL Eliisa | 2008 | Tartu Kalev | | | 3 | 0 | | | 8 | 2 | | 6 | 3 | | | 2 | | 12 | | | | 12 | 48 |
3 | PETERSON Stella | 2008 | Põhjakorkas | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | | 6 | 3 | | | | | | | | 1 | 6 | 21 |
4 | JERŠOVA Anne-Mari | 2008 | IREM | | | | | | | 0 | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | 1 | 8 | 14 |
5 | MIŠTŠENKO Milana | 2008 | IREM | | | | | | | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 5 | 2 | 13 |
6 | KRUPENINA Valeria | 2009 | SBSK Draakon | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | 1 | 3 | 6 |
6 | TALU Hella-Lee | 2008 | Tallinna Mõõk | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 3 | 6 |
8 | Tokmakova Elizaveta | 2008 | IREM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | 5 |
8 | VARES Maria | 2008 | SBSK Draakon | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 3 | 5 |
10 | NIKOLAJEVA Aleksandra | 2008 | Tallinna Mõõk | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 3 | 4 |
11 | PÕDER Evelin | 2009 | En Garde | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | 4 |
11 | MILAŠEVITŠ Elizaveta | 2008 | IREM | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | 2 | 4 |
11 | ROZKOVA Miroslava | 2008 | SBSK Draakon | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 | 4 |
14 | MÄEMURD Mia-Delisa | 2009 | En Garde | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | | 3 |
15 | KOTKIN Mia | 2008 | Tallinna Mõõk | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 |
16 | METS Sonja | 2008 | Tartu Kalev | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
16 | De La O Steffi Berndt | 2008 | Le Glaive | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | 2 |
16 | Kanarjova Elizaveta | | Tallinna Mõõk | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
16 | Lindma Säde | | Tartu Kalev | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
16 | Reintal Adele-Emeli | | En Garde | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 2 |
21 | TAMM Eliisabet | 2010 | VK Musketär | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
21 | SABUROVA Emilia | 2008 | IREM | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | | 1 |
| SOBOLEVA Stefania | 2009 | SBSK Draakon | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
| OSSIPOV Eleanor | 2009 | Tartu Kalev | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
| ZABELINA Zlata | 2008 | Le Glaive | | | | | | | | 0 | | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
- Valge Daam 2021, 01.08.2021, Haapalu
- Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
- EMV U17, 11.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV, 19.09.2021, Haapsalu
- Budapest CC, 03.10.2021, Budapest
- EMV U14, 09.10.2021, Tartu
- EKV U17, 06.10.2021, Haapsalu
- U20 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
- U17 Põhjamaade MV, 24.10.2021, Espoo
- U15 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
- Läänemaa MV, 06.11.2021, Haapsalu
- EKV U20, 28.11.2021, Tartu
- Kopenhaagen CC 04.12.2021
- EKV 11.12.2021
- EMV U17 23.01.2022
- EMV U20 29.01.2022
- EMV 13.04.2022
- Tulevik 23.04.2022
- EMV U14 14.05.2022