Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim Serhovets | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 6 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 155 | |||||
2 | Ilian Bobrov | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 16 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 145 | ||||
3 | Igor Guljajev | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 59 | |||||||||||
4 | Jaron Kiiroja | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 12 | 55 | |||||||||||||
5 | Andri Meister | 2001 | En Garde | 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||
6 | Tony Sepp | 2000 | En Garde | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||
7 | Leon Gedzo | 2001 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Simin | 2001 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nikita Palusaar | 2000 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Georg Linnamägi | 2000 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Mattias Lao | 2000 | En Garde | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Daniel Andreas Raid | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Paul Mark Tammiste | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Henrik Priimägi | 2003 | En Garde | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Oliver Prede | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nikita Shalov | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Jonathan Darvish-Kojori | 2002 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Kaspar-Joonas Laurmann | 2000 | En Garde | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Nikita Smirnov | 2001 | Põhjakotkas | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Kasper Tafenau | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Valentin Altunin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Richard Kimask | 2001 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Erik Tobias | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
1 – Eesti MV, 07.05.2016 Tallinn
2 – Valge Daam, 30.07.2016 Haapsalu
3 – Anitškovi Palee, 04.09.2016 Peterburi
4 – Põhjamaade MV juuniorid, 24.09.2016 Daugavpils
5 – Põhjamaade MV kadetid, 25.09.2016 Daugavpils
6 – Eesti KV, 01.10.2016 Haapsalu
7 – Draakoni Mõõk kadetid, 09.10.2016 Tallinn
8 – Kadettide Euroopa KV etapp, 29.10.2016 Klagenfurt
9 – Eesti juunioride KV, 06.11.2016 Haapsalu
10 – Kadettide Euroopa KV, 19.11.2016 Espoo
11 – Eesti kadettide KV, 04.12.2016 Tartu
12 – Kadettide Euroopa KV Kopenhaagen, 10.12.2016
14 – Eesti kadettide MV, 07.01.2017
15 – Eesti juunioride MV, 28.01.2017