Koht | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi | Kokku | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
1 | SALM Markus | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 315 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 8 | 60 | | 20 | 8 | 90 | 24 | 0 |
2 | TAFENAU Kasper | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 256 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 16 | 0 | | 40 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 10 | 18 | | 8 | 23 | 12 | 0 |
3 | TOBIAS Erik | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 195 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 10 | | 45 | | 0 |
4 | LAASIK Oliver | 2005 | EN GARDE | 81 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 6 | | 0 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | | | 18 | 0 | | 0 | 4 | 0 |
5 | PRIIMÄGI Henrik | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 57 | | 1 | 24 | 6 | | | 8 | | 6 | | 0 | | | 12 | | | | | |
6 | KIIROJA Jaron | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 55 | 8 | | 6 | | | | 0 | 6 | | 0 | 9 | 8 | | 6 | | 8 | | 4 | |
7 | MURUMAA Mathias | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 52 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | | | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 3 | | | 24 | | 0 | | 4 | |
8 | PEVKUR Jan Joonas | 2004 | Tallinna Mõõk | 41 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | | | | 1 | 6 | | 9 | | | 12 | | | | | |
9 | ŽURBA Ilja | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 35 | | 1 | 6 | 0 | | | 8 | | 2 | | | | | 6 | | | | 12 | |
10 | ŠITIKOV Nikita | 2005 | Tallinna Mõõk | 32 | | 2 | 6 | 6 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | | 9 | | | 6 | | | | | |
11 | ALTUNIN Valentin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 28 | 3 | | 6 | 0 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | | 0 | 0 | | 12 | | | | 4 | |
12 | PISNENKO Oskar | 2006 | EN GARDE | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | | | 0 | 0 | 6 | | 0 | | | 6 | | | | 4 | |
13 | NOVOSELTSEV Ivan | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 21 | | 1 | 12 | | | | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | JAHU Edvin | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | |
15 | ZHEGUROV Maksim | 2004 | Põhjakotkas | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | | | |
16 | DORONIN Nikita | 2005 | SBSK Draakon | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | |
17 | PUHM Marko | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | 6 | | | | | |
18 | KALLASTE Carl Robert | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 4 | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | 0 | | 3 | | | 0 | | | | | |
19 | KHUDOBKIN Jüri | 2007 | Tallinna Mõõk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | | 0 | 0 | | 3 | | | 0 | | | | | |
20 | KOLESNIK Aleks | 2006 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | | 0 | | | 0 | | | | | |
20 | KUUSK Sebastian | 2005 | Põhjakotkas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | 0 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | HANSTEIN Braian | 2002 | EN GARDE | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | | | | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
22 | KOZLOV Nikita | 2007 | IREM | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | | | |
22 | NOVOSELTSEV Ivan | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | | 1 | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | RAID Daniel Andreas | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 1 | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
22 | SEPP Tony | 2002 | EN GARDE | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | 1 | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
- Valge Daam 2021, 01.08.2021, Haapsalu
- Tallinna MV U20, 04.09.2021, Tallinn
- EMV U20, 12.09.2021, Tartu
- EMV, 18.09.2021, Haapsalu
- Challenge Bernadotte, 25-26.09.2021, Stockholm
- Kupitta Tournament 09.10.2021, Turku
- U20 Põhjamaade MV, 23.10.2021, Espoo
- Läänemaa MV, 06.11.2021, Haapsalu
- EKV U20, 28.11.2021. Tartu
- Luksemburg MK 04.12.2021
- EKV 11.12.2021, Tallinn
- Udine MK 08.01.2022
- Manama MK 22.01.2022
- Eesti MV U20 29.01.2022
- Belgrad MK 05.02.2022
- Winterthur MK 19.02.2022
- EM Novi Sad, 28.02.2022
- Eesti täiskasvanute MV Tartu, 03.04.2022
- MM Dubai, 08.04.2022