Koht | nimi | sa | klubi | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Kokku |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Priinits Sten | 1987 | En Garde | 22 | 20 | 30 | 3 | 3* | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 183 | |
2 | Novosjolov Nikolai | 1980 | Le Glaive | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 52 | 10 | 10 | 172 | ||||||||
3 | Turnau Peeter | 1994 | En Garde | 11 | 12 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 8 | 110 | ||||||
4 | Salm Jüri | 1984 | Tallinna Mõõk | 8 | 6 | 9 | 3* | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |||
5 | Eskov Ruslan | 1998 | Tartu Kalev | 3 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |||||
6 | Allika Marno | 1982 | Le Glaive | 1 | 32 | 33 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Djatsuk Filipp | 1999 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 8 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||
8 | Bobrov Ilian | 2000 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||
9 | Azizov Elmar | 1988 | SBSK Draakon | 4 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||||
10 | Gedzo Andzej | 1999 | SBSK Draakon | 1 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||
11 | Svõrjov Dmitri | 1972 | Le Glaive | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 20 | ||||||||||||
12 | Salm Markus | 1981 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||||||
13 | Tobias Erik | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||
14 | Lao Mattias | 2000 | En Garde | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||
15 | Tammoja Mike | 1996 | Tallinna Mõõk | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Gusarov Klim | 1998 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||
17 | Rennu Tõnis | 1982 | Le Glaive | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Valentin Altunin | 2004 | SBSK Draakon | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Jussifov Kenan | 1990 | Tartu Kalev | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Lebedev Eduard | 1995 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
21 | Tafenau Kasper | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
22 | Žurba Ilja | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||
23 | Priimägi Henrik | 2003 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
23 | Salm Juhan | 1981 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
25 | Kiiroja Jaron | 2002 | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
26 | Blinov Jevgeni | 1989 | SBSK Draakon | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Simin Erik | 2001 | Tartu Kalev | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Lanno Georg-Marten | 1992 | Tallinna Mõõk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Dragunov Roman | 1980 | SBSK Draakon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||
30 | Madar Indrek | 1972 | Kaitsejõudude SK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
30 | Alliksaar Renee | Tallinna Mõõk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Paju Raul | 1999 | En Garde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
30 | Lutsenko Ilja | 2002 | SBSK Draakon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
30 | Hanstein Braian | 2002 | En Garde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Edetabelis arvesse läinud võistlused:
2 – Stockholmi MK-Satelliitturniir, 22.09.2018
3 – Oslo MK-Satelliitturniir, 29.09.2018
4 – Turu Satelliitturniir, 06.10.2018
5 – E. Nelise nimelised MV, 28.10.2018, Haapsalu
6 – MK-etapp, 24.11.2018, Bern
7 – GP – etapp, 27.01.2019, Doha
8 – GP-etapp, 10.03.2019, Budapest
9 – MK-etapp, 23.03.2019, Buenos Aires
10 – EMV 2019, 27.04.2019, Haapsalu
11 – Cali GP-etapp, 05.05.2019, Cali
12 – Tallinna MV 2019, 12.05.2019, Tallinn
13 – MK-etapp, 17.05.2019, Pariis